TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
65

English school, 19th century

English school, 19th century

SEA SCENE WITH VESSELS

oil on canvas, cm 35x43,5

Scuola inglese, sec. XIX

MARINA CON NAVI

olio su tela, cm 35x43,5