TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
136

Italian school, late 17th century

€ 2.400 / 3.000

PORTRAIT OF ANTONIO DE IANINALLIS, 1697

oil on canvas, cm 126x95

Scuola italiana, fine sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI ANTONIO DE IANINALLIS, 1697

olio su tela, cm 126x95