TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
123

Italian school, 17th century

Italian school, 17th century

STILL LIFE WITH A FLOWER BASKET

oil on canvas, cm 52,5x69

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

NATURA MORTA CON CESTO DI FIORI

olio su tela, cm 52,5x69