TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
51

Italian school, 18th century

Italian school, 18th century

HISTORICAL SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 75x60

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

SCENA STORICA

olio su tela, cm 75x60