TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
163

Italian school, 18th century

Italian school, 18th century

ESTER BEFORE AHASUERUS

oil on canvas, cm 57x67

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

ESTER E ASSUERO

olio su tela, cm 57x67