Lombard school, late 18th-early 19th century
FAMILY SCENE IN AN INTERIOR
oil on canvas, cm 64,5x54
Scuola lombarda, fine XVIII inizi XIX sec.
SCENE FAMILIARE IN UN INTERNO
olio su tela, cm 64,5x54