TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
160

Lombard school, late 18th-early 19th century

FAMILY SCENE IN AN INTERIOR

oil on canvas, cm 64,5x54

Scuola lombarda, fine XVIII inizi XIX sec.

SCENE FAMILIARE IN UN INTERNO

olio su tela, cm 64,5x54