TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244

Lombard school, 19th century

Lombard school, 19th century

THE HEAD OF THE BAPTISTE

olio su tavola, cm 22x28

Scuola lombarda, sec. XIX

TESTA DEL BATTISTA

olio su tavola, cm 22x28