TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244

Neapolitan school, 17th century

€ 1.000 / 1.500

PORTRAIT OF A SAINT

oil on canvas, cm 80,5x68,5

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI UN SANTO

olio su tela, cm 80,5x68,5