TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
112

Scuola olandese, sec. XVII

€ 1.500 / 2.000

Scuola olandese, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI BEVITORE

olio su tela, cm 50x64

Dutch school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF A DRINKER

oil on canvas, cm 50x64