TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
91

Roman school, 17th century

€ 2.000 / 2.500

Roman school, 17th century

FLOWER VASES

oil on canvas, cm 96x73,5 and 101x67

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

VASI DI FIORI

coppia di dipinti olio su tela, cm 96x73,5 e 101x67