TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
127

Roman school, 17th century

€ 2.000 / 2.500

Roman school, 17th century

FLOWER VASES

oil on canvas, cm 68x49,5 a pair

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

VASI DI FIORI

coppia di dipinti olio su tela, cm 68x49,5