TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
159

Roman school, 18th century

Roman school, 18th century

SAINT CECIL

oil on canvas, cm 43,5x35

Scuola romana, sec. XVIII

SANTA CECILIA

olio su tela, cm 43,5x35