TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
69

Scuola toscana, fine sec. XVI

€ 1.200 / 1.500

Scuola toscana, fine sec. XVI

ANNUNCIAZIONE

olio su tavola, cm 49x81

Tuscan school, late 16th century

THE ANNUNCIATION

oil on panel, cm 49x81