TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
156

Tuscan school, 17th century

€ 800 / 1.200

Tuscan school, 17th century

NOCTURNAL LANDSCAPE WITH WAYFARER

oil on canvas, cm 21,5x29

Scuola toscana, sec. XVII

PAESAGGIO NOTTURNO CON VIANDANTI

olio su tela, cm 21,5x29