TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
44

Tuscan school, 17th century

€ 400 / 600

Tuscan school, 17th century

RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH RUINS AND FIGURES

oil on panel, cm 31x42,5

Scuola toscana, sec. XVII

PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON ROVINE E FIGURE

olio su tavola, cm 31x42,5