TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244

Venetian school, 17th century

Venetian school, 17th century

ANNUNCIATION TO THE SHEPHERDS

oil on canvas, cm 40x27

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

ANNUNCIO AI PASTORI

olio su tela, cm 40x27