TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
32

Venetian school, 18th century

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Venetian school, 18th century

RUSTIC SCENES WITH LITTLE PEASANTS

six paintings oil on glass, cm 25x31

(6)

Scuola veneta sec. XVIII

SCENE AGRESTI CON CONTADINELLI

sei dipinti olio su vetro, cm 25x31

(6)