Venetian school, 18th century
COASTAL LANDSCAPE WITH SHIPS
oil on canvas, cm 55x100,5
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
PAESAGGIO COSTIERO CON NAVI
olio su tela, cm 55x100,5