TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
152

Venetian school, 18th century

Venetian school, 18th century

THE TOILETTE OF VENUS

oil on canvas, cm 46,5x58,5

Scuola veneta sec. XVIII

LA TOELETTA DI VENERE

olio su tela, cm 46,5x58,5