TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
131

Venetian school, 18th century

€ 1.500 / 2.000

Venetian school, 18th century

GENRE SCENES

five paintings oil on canvas, cm 41x55,5

(5)

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

SCENE DI VITA POPOLARE

cinque dipinti ad olio su tela, cm 41x55,5

(5)