TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
141

Venetian school, 18th century

€ 300 / 500

Venetian school, 18th century

ANGELICA E MEDORO

oil on canvas, cm 14x12,5

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

ANGELICA E MEDORO

olio su tela, cm 14x12,5