TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
55

Follower fo Antonio Mercurio Amorosi, 18th century

€ 500 / 700

A MUSICIAN CHILD

oil on canvas, cm 47,5x35,5

Seguace di Antonio Mercurio Amorosi, sec.XVIII

BAMBINO MUSICANTE

olio su tela, cm 47,5x35,5