Follower fo Antonio Mercurio Amorosi, 18th century
A MUSICIAN CHILD
oil on canvas, cm 47,5x35,5
Seguace di Antonio Mercurio Amorosi, sec.XVIII
BAMBINO MUSICANTE
olio su tela, cm 47,5x35,5