Asian Art | 东方艺术

tue 19 December 2023
Live auction 1255
67

TWO CUPS WITH LID DECORATED WITH VINE BRANCHES AND SQUIRRELS, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, 19TH CENTURY

清 十九世纪 粉彩松鼠葡萄纹盖杯 高8,9 厘米 直径10厘米

DUE TAZZINE CON COPERCHIO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX

in porcellana policroma della famiglia verde raffiguranti scoiattoli su rami di vite.

Alt. cm 8,9   Diam. cm 10