TIMED AUCTION | AUREA. GOLDEN COINS AND MEDALS AND A SELECTION OF BOURBON MEDALS

fri 24 November - mon 11 December 2023
Online auction 1257
114

VARI STATI. OTTO MONETE IN ORO

€ 1.400 / 1.600

Austria 20 franchi 1892; Bahamas 20 e 10 dollari 1973; El Salvador 25 colones 1971; Francia 20 franchi 1859; Gran Bretagna sterlina (1913, 1965); Malta 5 lire maltesi 1972

Au tot., gr 35,30

SPL/FDC EF/MS

(8)