TIMED AUCTION | AUREA. GOLDEN COINS AND MEDALS AND A SELECTION OF BOURBON MEDALS

fri 24 November - mon 11 December 2023
Online auction 1257
116

VARIE. SETTE MONETE E TRE MEDAGLIE. ALCUNE CON MONTATURA

€ 2.400 / 2.800

Au 750/900 tot. gr. 71,65

SPL/FDC EF/MS

(10)