ONLINE AUCTION | Asian Art 东方艺术网拍

thu 14 - wed 20 December 2023
Online auction 1270
67

TWO POTICES, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, 19TH-20TH CENTURIES

€ 1.000 / 2.000

清 十九至二十世纪 粉彩八仙将军瓶两件 高50厘米

DUE POTICHES, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC.XIX-XX

in porcellana policroma raffigurante otto immortali.

Alt.cm 50