ONLINE AUCTION | Asian Art 东方艺术网拍

thu 14 - wed 20 December 2023
Online auction 1270
54

CANDLE HOLDER, CHINA, LATE QING DYNASTY, 20TH CENTURY

€ 100 / 200

清 二十世纪 粉彩花鸟纹灯台 高19厘米

PORTACANDELE, CINA, TARDA DINASTIA QING, SEC. XX

in porcellana policroma decorato con frutti e fiori.

Alt. cm 19