ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 6 March 2024
Live auction 1281
87

Caravaggesque painter, 17th century

€ 6.000 / 8.000

MANDOLIN PLAYER

oil on canvas, cm 82x64,5

Artista Caravaggesco, sec. XVII

SUONATRICE DI MANDOLINO

olio su tela, cm 82x64,5