Florentine artist, 17th century
CHRIST BLESSING THE BREAD AND THE WINE
oil on canvas, cm 80x62
Artista fiorentino, sec. XVII
CRISTO CHE BENEDICE IL PANE E IL VINO
olio su tela, cm 80x62