Central Italian school, early 17th century
MARY MAGDALENE AT THE TOMB
oil on canvas, cm 48x38
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, inizi sec. XVII
MADDALENA AL SEPOLCRO
olio su tela, cm 48x38