Central Italian school, 17th century
SAINT JOHN THE EVANGELIST
oil on canvas, cm 87,5x73
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII
SAN GIOVANNI EVANGELISTA
olio su tela, cm 87,5x73