Central italian school, 18th century
HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT ANNE AND SAINT JOACHIM
oil on canvas, cm 61x42
Scuola dell'Italia centrale sec. XVIII
SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SANT'ANNA E SAN GIOACCHINO
olio su tela, cm 61x42