ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 6 March 2024
Live auction 1281
37

Italian school, 18th century

€ 1.500 / 2.500

Italian school, 18th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD

oil on slate, cm 23x18

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

MADONNA CON BAMBINO

olio su lavagna, cm 23x18