ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 6 March 2024
Live auction 1281
142

Italian school, 18th century

€ 2.000 / 2.500

Italian school, 18th century

FLOWERS IN A  VASE

oil on canvas, cm 68x58

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

VASO DI FIORI

olio su tela, cm 68x58