ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 6 March 2024
Live auction 1281
105

Roman school, 17th century

€ 2.000 / 2.500

Roman school, 17th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD INTO A FLOWER GARLAND

oil on canvas, cm 45x36

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

MADONNA COL BAMBINO ENTRO GHIRLANDA DI FIORI

olio su tela, cm 45x36