Roman school, 18th century
SAINT FRANCIS AND SAINT CLARE WITH NUNS AND ANGELS
oil on canvas, cm 38,5x21,5
Scuola romana, sec. XVIII
SAN FRANCESCO E SANTA CHIARA CON MONACHE E ANGELI
olio su tela, cm 38,5x21,5