Venetian School, late 17th - early 18th century
SAINT JOHN THE EVANGELIST
SAINT LUKE THE EVANGELIST
SAINT MATTHEW THE EVANGELIST
SAINT MARK THE EVANGELIST
four paintings, oil on canvas, cm 16x22
(4)
Scuola veneta, fine sec. XVII- inizi XVIII
SAN GIOVANNI EVANGELISTA
SAN LUCA EVANGELISTA
SAN MATTEO EVANGELISTA
SAN MARCO EVANGELISTA
quattro dipinti, olio su tela, cm 16x22
(4)