Venetian school, 16th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD BETWEEN SAINT JOHN THE EVANGELIST AND MARY MAGDALENE
oil on canvas, cm 46x141
Scuola veneta, sec. XVI
MADONNA CON BAMBINO TRA SAN GIOVANNI EVANGELISTA E MARIA MADDALENA
olio su tela, cm 46x141