Venetian School, 18th century
GIUDITTA WITH THE HEAD OF HOLOFERNES
DALILA WITH A LOCK OF HAIR
oil on canvas, cm 61x45
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
GIUDITTA CON LA TESTA DI OLOFERNE
DALILA CON LA CIOCCA DI CAPELLI
olio su tela, cm 61x45