Lionello Balestrieri
(Cetona 1872 - 1958)
THE HUGH
pastel on paper laid down on paperboard laid down on cardboard, 46x55 cm
signed lower left
ABBRACCIO
pastello su carta applicata su cartoncino applicato su cartone, cm 46x55
firmato in basso sinistra
Provenienza
Collezione Cupo D'Alonzo