Cafiero Filippelli
(Livorno 1889 - 1973)
UMBRELLA REPAIRMAN
oil on hardboard, 25x30 cm
signed lower left
on the reverse: label of authenticity signed by Antonio Parronchi
OMBRELLAIO
olio su faesite, cm 25x30
firmato in basso a sinistra
retro: cartiglio di autenticità a firma Antonio Parronchi
L'opera è corredata di certificato di autenticità a firma Antonio Parronchi
The artwork has a certificate of authenticity signed by Antonio Parronchi