ARCADE | 19 th TO 20 th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 6 March 2024
Live auction 1292
216

North Italian school, 19th century

HARBOUR SCENE

oil on panel, 22.5x16.5 cm

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XIX

SCENA PORTUALE

olio su tavoletta, cm 22,5x16,5