ARCADE | 19 th TO 20 th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 6 March 2024
Live auction 1292
236

Italian school, 19th century

€ 500 / 800

Italian school, 19th century

THE LAST PETALS

oil on panel, 53x42 cm

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

GLI ULTIMI PETALI

olio su tavoletta, cm 53x42