ARCADE | 19 th TO 20 th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 6 March 2024
Live auction 1292
202

Italian school, 19th century

€ 1.500 / 2.800

Italian school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF LADY

oil on canvas, 72.5x59 cm

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

RITRATTO DI GENTILDONNA

olio su tela, cm 72,5x59