ARCADE | 19 th TO 20 th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 6 March 2024
Live auction 1292
283

Scuola Toscana Del Sec. Xix

Tuscan school, 19th century

€ 400 / 600

Tuscan school, 19th century

PIAZZA DELLA SIGNORIA

oil on panel, 39x60.5 cm, frameless

Scuola Toscana, sec. XIX

PIAZZA DELLA SIGNORIA

olio su tavoletta, cm 39x60,5, senza cornice