OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309
12

Bambocciante school, 18th century

PEOPLE'S SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 50x71,5

Scuola dei bamboccianti, sec. XVIII

SCENA POPOLARE

olio su tela, cm 50X71,5