OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309
86

Bassano workshop, 17th century

€ 2.500 / 3.500

THE JPURNAY OF MOSES

oil on canvas, cm 125x175

Scuola dei Bassano, sec. XVII

VIAGGIO DI MOSE'

olio su tela, cm 125x175