OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309
38

Central italian school, 17th century

€ 500 / 700

SAINT BONAVENTURE

oil on copper, cm 10x6

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

SAN BONAVENTURA

olio su rame, cm 10x6